CAMPIONATO I CATEGORIA

Giornata 1° del 10/09/2017
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 2 - 0 SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 3 - 0 ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA
NEAPOLIS 4 - 0 PONTICELLI
POMPEIANA 4 - 0 SAN GIUSEPPE
REAL POGGIOMARINO 2 - 0 MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA
RIONE TERRA 0 - 0 PROCIDA
STASIA SOCCER 0 - 2 QUARTOGRAD
VICO EQUENSE 2 - 0 PUTEOLANA
Giornata 2° del 17/09/2017
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 0 - 0 AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
PROCIDA 0 - 0 VICO EQUENSE
MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA 0 - 4 POMPEIANA
ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA 1 - 2 NEAPOLIS
PONTICELLI 0 - 1 REAL POGGIOMARINO
PUTEOLANA 1 - 4 VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
QUARTOGRAD 0 - 1 RIONE TERRA
SAN GIUSEPPE 3 - 0 STASIA SOCCER
Giornata 3° del 24/09/2017
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 0 - 1 PROCIDA
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 3 - 1 PUTEOLANA
MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA 1 - 3 SAN GIUSEPPE
NEAPOLIS 3 - 1 SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
POMPEIANA 2 - 2 PONTICELLI
REAL POGGIOMARINO 3 - 0 ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA
RIONE TERRA 4 - 1 STASIA SOCCER
VICO EQUENSE 0 - 1 QUARTOGRAD
Giornata 4° del 01/10/2017
STASIA SOCCER 0 - 0 VICO EQUENSE
PROCIDA 1 - 2 AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA 2 - 2 POMPEIANA
PONTICELLI 5 - 0 MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA
PUTEOLANA 0 - 3 NEAPOLIS
QUARTOGRAD 1 - 4 VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
SAN GIUSEPPE 3 - 1 RIONE TERRA
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 0 - 0 REAL POGGIOMARINO
Giornata 5° del 08/10/2017
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 2 - 1 STASIA SOCCER
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 1 - 0 QUARTOGRAD
MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA 1 - 3 ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA
NEAPOLIS 3 - 1 PROCIDA
POMPEIANA 2 - 0 SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
PONTICELLI 1 - 2 SAN GIUSEPPE
REAL POGGIOMARINO 0 - 0 PUTEOLANA
VICO EQUENSE 1 - 1 RIONE TERRA
Giornata 6° del 15/10/2017
STASIA SOCCER 0 - 1 AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
PROCIDA 2 - 1 REAL POGGIOMARINO
ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA 1 - 1 PONTICELLI
PUTEOLANA 1 - 1 POMPEIANA
QUARTOGRAD 3 - 0 NEAPOLIS
RIONE TERRA 1 - 1 VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
SAN GIUSEPPE 0 - 4 VICO EQUENSE
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 6 - 1 MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA
Giornata 7° del 22/10/2017
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 4 - 0 VICO EQUENSE
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 6 - 1 RIONE TERRA
MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA 0 - 3 PUTEOLANA
NEAPOLIS 2 - 2 STASIA SOCCER
ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA 1 - 2 SAN GIUSEPPE
POMPEIANA 1 - 0 PROCIDA
PONTICELLI 0 - 0 SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
REAL POGGIOMARINO 2 - 1 QUARTOGRAD
Giornata 8° del 29/10/2017
VICO EQUENSE 0 - 3 AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
PROCIDA 6 - 0 MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA
PUTEOLANA 2 - 1 PONTICELLI
QUARTOGRAD 3 - 1 POMPEIANA
RIONE TERRA 6 - 0 NEAPOLIS
SAN GIUSEPPE 1 - 1 VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 0 - 0 ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA
STASIA SOCCER 0 - 3 REAL POGGIOMARINO
Giornata 9° del 05/11/2017
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 0 - 1 SAN GIUSEPPE
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 0 - 1 VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA 2 - 3 QUARTOGRAD
NEAPOLIS 1 - 3 VICO EQUENSE
POMPEIANA 2 - 2 STASIA SOCCER
REAL POGGIOMARINO 1 - 0 RIONE TERRA
ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA 0 - 0 PUTEOLANA
PONTICELLI 1 - 0 PROCIDA
Giornata 10° del 12/11/2017
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 1 - 1 NEAPOLIS
PROCIDA 2 - 1 ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA
PUTEOLANA 1 - 3 SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
QUARTOGRAD 0 - 0 PONTICELLI
RIONE TERRA 2 - 0 POMPEIANA
SAN GIUSEPPE 0 - 0 AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
STASIA SOCCER 2 - 0 MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA
VICO EQUENSE 3 - 0 REAL POGGIOMARINO
Giornata 11° del 19/11/2017
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 0 - 1 PROCIDA
MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA 0 - 5 RIONE TERRA
NEAPOLIS 0 - 4 AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA 2 - 3 QUARTOGRAD
POMPEIANA 1 - 2 VICO EQUENSE
PONTICELLI 2 - 0 STASIA SOCCER
PUTEOLANA 3 - 0 SAN GIUSEPPE
REAL POGGIOMARINO 2 - 1 VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
Giornata 12° del 26/11/2017
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 2 - 2 POMPEIANA
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 5 - 0 REAL POGGIOMARINO
PROCIDA 0 - 0 PUTEOLANA
QUARTOGRAD 3 - 0 SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
RIONE TERRA 1 - 1 PONTICELLI
SAN GIUSEPPE 2 - 2 NEAPOLIS
STASIA SOCCER 0 - 3 ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA
VICO EQUENSE 4 - 2 MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA
Giornata 13° del 03/12/2017
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 5 - 0 STASIA SOCCER
PROCIDA 0 - 1 SAN GIUSEPPE
MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA 0 - 2 VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA 1 - 0 RIONE TERRA
POMPEIANA 1 - 2 AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
PONTICELLI 3 - 1 VICO EQUENSE
PUTEOLANA 1 - 0 QUARTOGRAD
REAL POGGIOMARINO 1 - 0 NEAPOLIS
Giornata 14° del 10/12/2017
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 2 - 0 PONTICELLI
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 7 - 0 MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA
NEAPOLIS 2 - 1 POMPEIANA
QUARTOGRAD 0 - 4 PROCIDA
REAL POGGIOMARINO 3 - 1 SAN GIUSEPPE
RIONE TERRA 3 - 0 SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
STASIA SOCCER 0 - 7 PUTEOLANA
VICO EQUENSE 5 - 0 ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA
Giornata 15° del 16/12/2017
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 2 - 2 VICO EQUENSE
PROCIDA 5 - 0 STASIA SOCCER
MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA 1 - 3 NEAPOLIS
ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA 2 - 2 VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
POMPEIANA 1 - 3 REAL POGGIOMARINO
PONTICELLI 1 - 2 AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
PUTEOLANA 2 - 1 RIONE TERRA
SAN GIUSEPPE 2 - 1 QUARTOGRAD
Giornata 16° del 07/01/2018
ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA 0 - 2 AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA 0 - 3 REAL POGGIOMARINO
PUTEOLANA 2 - 1 VICO EQUENSE
PONTICELLI 2 - 1 NEAPOLIS
QUARTOGRAD 3 - 0 STASIA SOCCER
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 0 - 2 VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
SAN GIUSEPPE 3 - 0 POMPEIANA
PROCIDA 2 - 1 RIONE TERRA
Giornata 17° del 14/01/2018
VICO EQUENSE 0 - 2 PROCIDA
POMPEIANA 3 - 2 MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA
NEAPOLIS 5 - 1 ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA
REAL POGGIOMARINO 0 - 0 PONTICELLI
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 2 - 1 PUTEOLANA
RIONE TERRA 1 - 0 QUARTOGRAD
STASIA SOCCER 0 - 2 SAN GIUSEPPE
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 2 - 0 SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
Giornata 18° del 21/01/2018
STASIA SOCCER 0 - 4 RIONE TERRA
ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA 1 - 1 REAL POGGIOMARINO
PROCIDA 2 - 1 VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
PUTEOLANA 1 - 5 AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 1 - 1 NEAPOLIS
QUARTOGRAD 1 - 5 VICO EQUENSE
SAN GIUSEPPE 4 - 0 MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA
PONTICELLI 3 - 1 POMPEIANA
Giornata 19° del 28/01/2018
NEAPOLIS 0 - 2 PUTEOLANA
REAL POGGIOMARINO 3 - 0 SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 4 - 0 PROCIDA
VICO EQUENSE 3 - 0 STASIA SOCCER
RIONE TERRA 1 - 3 SAN GIUSEPPE
POMPEIANA 2 - 1 ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 1 - 0 QUARTOGRAD
MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA 0 - 4 PONTICELLI
Giornata 20° del 04/02/2018
STASIA SOCCER 1 - 4 VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
PUTEOLANA 1 - 1 REAL POGGIOMARINO
QUARTOGRAD 0 - 1 AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA 4 - 1 MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA
PROCIDA 2 - 0 NEAPOLIS
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 0 - 2 POMPEIANA
SAN GIUSEPPE 0 - 0 PONTICELLI
RIONE TERRA 0 - 2 VICO EQUENSE
Giornata 21° del 11/02/2018
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 10 - 0 STASIA SOCCER
REAL POGGIOMARINO 2 - 3 PROCIDA
PONTICELLI 3 - 2 ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA
POMPEIANA 0 - 1 PUTEOLANA
NEAPOLIS 0 - 2 QUARTOGRAD
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 3 - 0 RIONE TERRA
VICO EQUENSE 1 - 1 SAN GIUSEPPE
MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA 2 - 3 SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
Giornata 22° del 18/02/2018
RIONE TERRA 0 - 4 AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
VICO EQUENSE 2 - 2 VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
PUTEOLANA 9 - 0 MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA
STASIA SOCCER 1 - 6 NEAPOLIS
SAN GIUSEPPE 2 - 0 ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA
PROCIDA 2 - 1 POMPEIANA
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 1 - 1 PONTICELLI
QUARTOGRAD 1 - 4 REAL POGGIOMARINO
Giornata 23° del 25/02/2018
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED - VICO EQUENSE
MONDO SPORT CASAMICCIOLA - PROCIDA
PONTICELLI - PUTEOLANA
POMPEIANA - QUARTOGRAD
NEAPOLIS - RIONE TERRA
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO - SAN GIUSEPPE
ORATORIO DON GUANELLA SCAMPIA - SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
REAL POGGIOMARINO - STASIA SOCCER
Giornata 24° del 04/03/2018
SANTA CECILIA 1 - 1 CALPAZIO
SALERNUM BARONISSI 0 - 3 COSTA D'AMALFI
POSEIDON 2 - 0 GIFFONESE
BUCCINO VOLCEI 0 - 0 ROCCHESE
ALFATERNA PAGANI 0 - 0 SCAFATESE
GRIGIOROSSI ANGRI 3 - 1 TEMERARIA SAN MANGO
REAL POGGIOMARINO 1 - 0 VIGOR CASTELLABATE
Giornata 25° del 11/03/2018
VIGOR CASTELLABATE 2 - 0 ALFATERNA PAGANI
SANSEVERINESE 1 - 1 BUCCINO VOLCEI
GIFFONESE 1 - 1 REAL POGGIOMARINO
SCAFATESE 2 - 1 SALERNUM BARONISSI
TEMERARIA SAN MANGO 2 - 0 SANTA CECILIA
ROCCHESE 2 - 4 GRIGIOROSSI ANGRI
CALPAZIO 2 - 0 POSEIDON
Giornata 26° del 18/03/2018
REAL POGGIOMARINO 1 - 1 CALPAZIO
ALFATERNA PAGANI 5 - 1 GIFFONESE
SANTA CECILIA 0 - 1 ROCCHESE
GRIGIOROSSI ANGRI 3 - 2 SANSEVERINESE
COSTA D'AMALFI 3 - 0 SCAFATESE
POSEIDON 0 - 1 TEMERARIA SAN MANGO
SALERNUM BARONISSI 2 - 2 VIGOR CASTELLABATE
Giornata 27° del 21/03/2018
CALPAZIO 1 - 0 ALFATERNA PAGANI
VIGOR CASTELLABATE 0 - 3 COSTA D'AMALFI
TEMERARIA SAN MANGO 0 - 2 REAL POGGIOMARINO
GIFFONESE 0 - 4 SALERNUM BARONISSI
SANSEVERINESE 4 - 1 SANTA CECILIA
BUCCINO VOLCEI 1 - 1 GRIGIOROSSI ANGRI
ROCCHESE 2 - 0 POSEIDON
Giornata 28° del 08/04/2018
SANTA CECILIA 1 - 1 BUCCINO VOLCEI
SALERNUM BARONISSI 0 - 1 CALPAZIO
COSTA D'AMALFI 7 - 0 GIFFONESE
REAL POGGIOMARINO 1 - 2 ROCCHESE
POSEIDON 3 - 2 SANSEVERINESE
ALFATERNA PAGANI 1 - 2 TEMERARIA SAN MANGO
SCAFATESE 1 - 1 VIGOR CASTELLABATE
Giornata 29° del 15/04/2018
ROCCHESE 1 - 0 ALFATERNA PAGANI
CALPAZIO 0 - 4 COSTA D'AMALFI
SANSEVERINESE 5 - 4 REAL POGGIOMARINO
TEMERARIA SAN MANGO 2 - 1 SALERNUM BARONISSI
GRIGIOROSSI ANGRI 1 - 2 SANTA CECILIA
GIFFONESE 1 - 6 SCAFATESE
BUCCINO VOLCEI 3 - 1 POSEIDON
Giornata 30° del 22/04/2018
REAL POGGIOMARINO 4 - 2 BUCCINO VOLCEI
SCAFATESE 1 - 4 CALPAZIO
VIGOR CASTELLABATE 6 - 1 GIFFONESE
SALERNUM BARONISSI 5 - 0 ROCCHESE
ALFATERNA PAGANI 2 - 2 SANSEVERINESE
COSTA D'AMALFI 2 - 1 TEMERARIA SAN MANGO
POSEIDON 3 - 2 GRIGIOROSSI ANGRI
Home  |  Società  |  Squadra  |  Partite  |  Sponsor  |  Fotogallery  |  Videogallery  |  News  |  Settore giovanile  |  Contatti

Real Poggiomarino